MinimiseAll Teams (2017-2018)

Team Name League Contact Number Playing Time Email
David Lloyd A Div 1 07771 356930 Friday 7.30pm bretontowler10@gmail.com
David Lloyd A Plate 07771 356930 Friday 7.30pm bretontowler10@gmail.com
David Lloyd A Cup 07771 356930 Friday 7.30pm bretontowler10@gmail.com
David Lloyd B Div 1 07494 905884 Sat 5pm bjm@bjmlegal.co.uk
David Lloyd B Cup 07494 905884 Sat 5pm bjm@bjmlegal.co.uk
David Lloyd B Plate 07494 905884 Sat 5pm bjm@bjmlegal.co.uk
David Lloyd C Div 3 07854 714304 Sat 5.00pm jmulryan1@yahoo.co.uk
David Lloyd C Cup 07854 714304 Sat 5.00pm jmulryan1@yahoo.co.uk
David Lloyd C Plate 07854 714304 Sat 5.00pm jmulryan1@yahoo.co.uk
Deans Sport and Leisure A Prem 07721 933309 Friday 7:30pm chris_smith100@hotmail.com
Deans Sport and Leisure A Cup 07721 933309 Friday 7:30pm chris_smith100@hotmail.com
Deans Sport and Leisure B Div 1 07813 299376 Friday 7.30pm johnbatey@hotmail.co.uk
Deans Sport and Leisure B Cup 07813 299376 Friday 7.30pm johnbatey@hotmail.co.uk
Deans Sport and Leisure C Div 2 07961 959224 Fri 6.30pm iainjubbs@hotmail.co.uk
Deans Sport and Leisure C Cup 07961 959224 Fri 6.30pm iainjubbs@hotmail.co.uk
Deans Sport and Leisure D Div 3 07914 885242 Friday 6.30pm pete.claire-33@ntlworld.com
Deans Sport and Leisure D Cup 07914 885242 Friday 6.30pm pete.claire-33@ntlworld.com
Deans Sport and Leisure D Plate 07914 885242 Friday 6.30pm pete.claire-33@ntlworld.com
Eastgate B Cup 07977 499983 Sat 4.20pm
Eastgate C Prem 07825 998704 Fri 7.30pm rsa21@hotmail.co.uk
Eastgate C Cup 07825 998704 Fri 7.30pm rsa21@hotmail.co.uk
Eastgate C Plate 07825 998704 Fri 7.30pm rsa21@hotmail.co.uk
Eastgate D Div 1 07971 798807 Sun 6.20pm cuwrightagronomy@gmail.com
Eastgate D Cup 07971 798807 Sun 6.20pm cuwrightagronomy@gmail.com
Eastgate E Prem 07711 500183 Sun 6.20pm matthewpeach@aol.com
Eastgate E Cup 07711 500183 Sun 6.20pm matthewpeach@aol.com
Eastgate F Div 2 07910 035892 Sat 4.20pm kipling.harry@yahoo.co.uk
Eastgate F Cup 07910 035892 Sat 4.20pm kipling.harry@yahoo.co.uk
Eastgate F Plate 07910 035892 Sat 4.20pm kipling.harry@yahoo.co.uk
Eastgate G Prem 07921 708699 Fri 7.20pm peter.cheshire@helptoday.co.uk
Eastgate G Cup 07921 708699 Fri 7.20pm peter.cheshire@helptoday.co.uk
Grove Squash Club Prem 07811 460660 Friday 7.00pm stebrown25@gmail.com
Grove Squash Club Plate
Grove Squash Club Cup 07811 460660 Friday 7.00pm stebrown25@gmail.com
Horncastle A Prem 07826 848927 Sat 6.30pm wells-martin2@sky.com
Horncastle A Cup 07826 848927 Sat 6.30pm wells-martin2@sky.com
Horncastle B Prem 07932 713923 Fri 7.15pm
Horncastle B Cup 07932 713923 Fri 7.15pm
Horncastle C Div 1 07810 566360 Sat 6.30pm
Horncastle C Cup 07810 566360 Sat 6.30pm
Horncastle C Plate 07810 566360 Sat 6.30pm
Horncastle D Div 3 07817 682673 Friday 7.15pm
Horncastle D Cup 07817 682673 Friday 7.15pm
Lindum B Div 3 07565 662009 Sat 6pm stephencorkin@hotmail.com
Lindum B Cup 07565 662009 Sat 6pm stephencorkin@hotmail.com
Lindum C Div 1 07979 143219 Sat 4pm shandy.8@hotmail.com
Lindum C Cup 07979 143219 Sat 4pm shandy.8@hotmail.com
Lindum D Div 2 07775 373198 Sun 6pm apbullock@talk21.com
Lindum D Cup 07775 373198 Sun 6pm apbullock@talk21.com
Lindum E Div 2 07977 477329 Fri 7.20pm barrycondley@aol.com
Lindum E Cup 07977 477329 Fri 7.20pm barrycondley@aol.com
Lindum G Div 2 07761 152677 Fri 7.20pm glen.barnaby@gmail.com
Lindum G Cup 07761 152677 Fri 7.20pm glen.barnaby@gmail.com
Lindum G Plate 07761 152677 Fri 7.20pm glen.barnaby@gmail.com
Lindum H Div 3 07970 746916 Sat 6pm steve.belcher@ntlworld.com
Lindum H Cup 07970 746916 Sat 6pm steve.belcher@ntlworld.com
Lindum H Plate 07970 746916 Sat 6pm steve.belcher@ntlworld.com
Meg A Prem 07809 125561 Sunday 6.00pm danielcarlile928@btinternet.com
Meg A Plate 07809 125561 Sunday 6.00pm danielcarlile928@btinternet.com
Meg B Div 1 07760 884700 Sat 5.40pm james.karran@lggprojects.co.uk
Meg C Div 3 07943 813390 Sat 4.00pm Bowler33@mail.com
Meg D Div 1 07788 421776 Sunday 6.00pm neil@xlarchitects.co.uk
Meg D Plate 07788 421776 Sunday 6.00pm neil@xlarchitects.co.uk
Meg E Div 3 07939 089103 Sat 4.00pm paul_turner@techie.com
Meg F Div 2 07963 500241 Sunday 4.00pm garrie5656@btinternet.com
Meg F Plate 07963 500241 Sunday 4.00pm garrie5656@btinternet.com
Metheringham A Cup 07944 631358 Sun 6pm
Metheringham A Plate 07944 631358 Sun 6pm
Metheringham B Cup 07809 683602 Sat 5.40pm
Metheringham C Cup 07943 813390 Sat 4pm A.l.b.m@hotmail.co.uk
Metheringham D Cup 07788 421776 Sun 6pm
Metheringham D Plate 07788 421776 Sun 6pm
Metheringham E Cup 07939 089103 Sat 4pm
Metheringham F Cup 07963 500241 Sun 4pm
Metheringham F Plate 07963 500241 Sun 4pm
Ruston B Cup 07532 273358 Fri 7pm
Ruston D Cup 07940 501021 Sat 6.20pm
Ruston E Cup 07799 114183 Sat 4.20pm
Ruston F Cup 07854 936579 Sun 4.20pm
Ruston G Cup 07979 500761 Sat 4.20pm
Rustons B Div 1 07730 057199 7pm Friday gary.herrick@openreach.co.uk
Rustons D Div 2 07940 501021 Sat 4.20pm cathyken@ymail.com
Rustons E Prem 07799 114183 Friday 6.20pm areedman@gdpa.co.uk
Rustons F Div 3 07785 907013 Sun 4.20pm
Rustons G Div 1 07979 500761 Sat 4.20pm Loz_hayes@hotmail.com
Total Fitness Div 2 07850 943170 Sat 4pm tonyhorstead@gmail.com
Total Fitness Cup 07850 943170 Sat 4pm tonyhorstead@gmail.com